April 11, 2017

Absconded Debtors

ABSCONDED LIST

PUBLIC WARNING ISSUED BY

FIRST INTERNATIONAL DEBT COLLECTION

We are seeking their whereabouts:   Feel free to email us at  enquiries@fidc.com.au

Kevin A’Court, Gosnells WA 6110

Michelle Annette Aberdeen, South Bunbury WA 6230

Samir Joseph Abraham,, Innaloo  WA 6018

Eva Lena Bouzy Aitken, North of Perth WA 6006

Assem, Kathy Alameldin,  Houston, Texas 77450 USA

Adil Alsalmi,  Nedlands WA 6009

Samuel Anderson,  Corporate Services, Beverley Hills CA USA

Jacinta Dawn Austin, Jasinta Austin,  Mandurah WA 6210

Ryan Vernon Sydney Arnett,  Ryan Arnett, Harrison Lane, Madeley WA 6065

Sheyma Aga, Piara Waters WA 6112

B

Justin Bartlet,   Warnboro, Perth WA 6169

David Bentley,  Lathlain, Perth WA 6100

Nicole Bevan,  Como, Perth WA 6152

Tegan Chanel Black, Tegan Black,  North Pinjarra, WA 6208

David I Blanch,  Mulgrave VIC 3170

John Richard Body, John Body, Warragul VIC 3820

Anthony John Bower, Anthony Bower,  WA 6000

Nathan Frederick Lloyd Briggs, Nathan Briggs,NSW 2000

Gregory Richard Brooks,  Gregory Brooks, Quinns Rock WA or Vic

Fergus Brunton Brown,  Bentley WA 6102

Geoffrey Burrows, Duncraig WA 6023

Suzanna Moira Bush,  Eden Hill WA 6054

Peter Michael Bacon, Tavino Dve, Pt Kennedy WA 6172

Adam Mark Betts, Adam Betts, Lils Mobile Mechanics Karratha WA 6714

Clinton Alan Battye Breaksea Dve, North Coogee WA 6160

David Charles Brooks, Henderson WA 6166

Maria Lee Bruce, Shanghai Moon Restaurant, Big Grove, Albany WA 6330

Kevin Beale, Kevin Maia Beale, Parkerville. Wanted for a summons service

Shannon Robert Parkinson (aka Shannon Bradshaw) Hurley Concrete

Patricia Broughton alias Stratton prev of Northbridge

Jessica van Buuren prev of Marangaroo WA 6064

Iain Campbell Buchanan prev of Wanneroo Rd, Tuart Hill WA

Tanya Kim Burgess of Siesta Park WA 6280

Paul Butler, was in container business Royal Wolf, now moved to eastern states

Dwayne Ardell Boothman, pipe layer prev of Jacona Way, Halls Head WA 6210

Linda Best, Linda Ann Best, prev of Tapping WA 6065

Troy Byfield, Troy John Byfield, prev of Tapping WA 6065

C

Benjamin Andrew Campbell, Parkwood, Perth  WA 6147

Conrad Chambers,  Queens Park Perth WA 6107

Jake Campbell Chalmers, St Louis Av, Hocking WA 6065

Rodney Lee Chase, Scarborough, Perth  WA 6019

Gemma Clarke,  Wembley, Perth WA 6014

Debbie Clements-Shephard, Utakarra WA 6530

John ClarkeFire Extinguisher Services, Gorokan NSW 2263

Mervyn Charles Cole, Mt Pleasant WA 6153

Joshua Cox, Koondoola WA 6064

Meagan Nichole Crump, Scarborough, Perth WA 6019

Kassandra Lee Cole,  Rockingham Rd Spearwood, Perth WA 6163

Sterling Vincent Cincotta, ‘Crisp’ Pitt St Sydney NSW 2000

Joseph Blair Cartright, Coastal Roofing, Applecross WA 6153

Jake Chambers, Jake Leslie Chambers, Wilson St, Bassendean WA 6054

David Curtis, Luck Last Cast, Jurien Bay region

Bernadette Colot-Binnekamp, Bernadette Loetare Colot-Binnekamp Kenwick WA

Joseph Champ of South Hedland, Champ Solutions

D

Keegan Celso Da Silva,  Westminster, Perth WA 6061

Oscar Danalex,  Dysart QLD 4745

Joe Dib, Thornlie, Perth WA 6021

Leanne Dixon, Mandurah WA 6210

Sandi Annette Dropulic, Ellenbrook WA 6069

Russell Dyer, Rothwell QLD 4022

Bill Doneski ,Goldfinger Cleaning Terrace Rd, Perth WA 6000

Balgojce Djoneski, Goldfinger Facility Management Perth WA 6000

Theresa Dalaya Tom Price WA 6751

Bo-Joshua Allan Donaldson, Kewdale WA  6105

Mark David Daley prev of 61A Helmsdale Loop, Butler WA 6036

Melody Elise Edwards, WA or VIC

Linda Ellis,  Mullaloo WA 6027

Phillipa Hamsley Everett,  Margaret River WA 6285

Beth Hannah Escott,  Willetton and/or Paraburdoo

Simon Ernest Edwards,  Warner Rd, High Wycombe WA 6057

Amelita Eral, (alias Amelita Celesto) Lively Cres Mirrabooka WA 6061

Tyla Jade Edwards, Tyla Edwards (DOB 1993) Balga/Girrahween  WA

F

Antone Fashho, Thornlie WA 6108

Blair Derek Fisher, Perth Airport WA

Sandra Dawn Foward Kewdale WA 6105

Darren Fieldbrook, (and Simon Jones) Perth WA

Jennifer Fox, Wethered St, Leeming WA 6149

Laurent Farci, Herbert Rd, St Kilda, Vic & Brougham St, Potts Point NSW

Amanda Foskett, Amanda Lee Foskett, Mt Claremont WA 6010

Dwayne Anthony Frusher, Dwayne Frusher of Wundowie

Danica Fearon, Danica Jade Fearon prev of Waikiki WA 6169

Jonathan Flynn of Bayswater, Roofing & gutter trade

Nigel Gade, of Sandringham VIC 3191

Brian Garrett, of Armadale WA  6112

Brett Lancelot Giles, of Waterford QLD 4133

Graham Mark Glew, of Mirrabooka WA 6061

Craig William Gordon, of Moana  QLD  5169

Barry William Grant, of Caboolture  QLD  4510

Paul Christopher Gunton, of Mandurah WA  6210

Ryan Matthew Gandy, Canning Hwy, Alfred Cove WA 6154

Gerard Edward Gordon, Wethered St, Leeming WA 6149

Rodney Gulley, Rodney John Howard Gulley, Limestone worker

William Graham Guilford, Malton Court, Dianella WA 6059

Travis Glover, Travis Owen Glover, electrician, New Auckland QLD 4680

Robert Charles Gardner hiding behind a fortress 182 Claisebrook Rd Perth.

Matthew Albert Grinham prev of Spinnaker Cl, Waikiki WA 6169

H

John Halford, of Beeliar  WA  6164

Rebecca Joyce Hannan, of Margaret River  WA 6285

Taryn Hatelie, of White Gum Valley WA 6162

Michael John Hayter, Kippa-Ring  QLD  4021

David John Henderson, Paradise Point  QLD 4216

Terry William Hogan, Halls Head  WA 6210

Jody Horan, Two Rocks WA 6037

Hanim Hussain, Edney Rd, High Wycombe WA 6057

Annelise Jessica Healey, Annelise Healey, 22 Lindsay St BundambaQLD 4304

Jean Cimantha Jean Hartshorn, Scott St Bunbury WA 6230

Maxwell Healy & Alwyn Healy Dual Cycle Air, Wangara WA 6055

Brendan Hancock, Brendan James Hancock, fencing contractor, WA or VIC

Renee Lesley Hyland, Renee Hyland, Wyee NSW 2259

Kim Honnor, Kim Louise Honnor, prev Beam Rd, Silver Sands WA 6210

Gregory John Hobbs, prev of 39 Oxford Court Maida Vale – sought by bailiff

Tyrone Helm, Tyrone Adrian Helm (from Zimbabwe) Sydney, Generosity Waters PL

Elle Holland, Elle Lesley Holland of Hillarys/Kallaroo WA, MediaHype; Bridal Options

Lisa Haller, prev of Apple Tree Inn, Donnybrook WA 6239

Adam Isitt  Silver Sands WA

Jaurigue Ivy Euro RSCG Singapore 089762

Shaun Izon & Tracy Izon of Dalyellup  WA  6230

Narelle Jaeger, Perth WA 6000

Ryan John Jarvis, Karrakup WA 6122

Shane Ray Joseph Jeffrey, Balga  WA 6061

Darren James, Burns Beach WA 6028

Simon Jones, and Darren Fieldbrook, Perth WA 6000

John Jovanovic, car detailer, Ballard Mews, Success WA 6164

Somay-Yaa Julius, alias Maya Julius, ex Breaksea Dve, North Coogee WA 6160

Sally-Anne Johnson, Roebourne WA 6718, and Colin John Johnson

Tammy Jetta, Tammy Jane Jetta Treendale or Australind WA 6230

Paul Kent, Kalamunda  WA 6076

William John Ketelhohn, Howard Springs NT 0835

Carol King, Sorrento  WA 6020

Cody Krbavac prev of Lory Mews, Atwell WA 6164

Dino Kroon or Malannie Welsh of Bakers Hill or Mt Helena WA

Marcus James Knight, Ascot WA 6105

Arthur Kowalski, Kowal Enterprises Pty Ltd, Podium Group Pty Ltd, Perth WA 6000

Leonard Kieswetter, Leonard Raymond Kieswetter, ex Kardinya WA 6163

Chisenga Katongo, Rapper, Morley  WA 6062

David Simon Knapp prev of 44 Charles St, Morley WA 6062

Cameron David Knapp prev of 44 Charles St, Morley WA 6062

Jason Aubrey Larwood Perth WA 6000

Daniel Lee  Euro RSCG Singapore 089762

Tracey Joyce Lenson Albany WA  6330

Sharon Melanie Leslie Ridgewood  WA 6030

Craig Loftus Joondanna WA 6060 (now incarcerated)

Benjamin Stuart Long Mandurah  WA 6210

Brendan David Linneweber, 22 Lindsay St, Bundamurah WA 6210

Catherine Ellen Lacey, Australind WA

Arthur Ross Littlecott prev of Darch WA 6065

Heidi Lansdell, Heidi Herget-Lansdell prev Applecross/ Peppermint Grove WA 6011

M

Masita Maher, of Yanchep  WA 6035

Paul Mantell, of Kardinya WA 6163

Kylie Marie Marquand, of Callista WA 6167

Steven Kames Meek, of Shenton Park WA 6008

Gregory John Millar, of Bunbury WA 6230

Darren John Mitchell, of Duncraig WA 6023

Richard Alexander MacMillan, of Rams Cartage PL, Gosnells WA 6112

Tony Mladenovski ex Marangaroo  WA  6064

Joshua Mahuta, Campbell St, Canning Vale WA 6155

John Jason Murphy (of Dublin Ireland) Budget Roofing & Driveway Restoration

Adam Miles, Adam Raymond Miles, All Things Fishy, Kallaroo WA 6025

Peter Males, Peter Juston Males of Bunbury, Cabinet maker/joinery

Sladen Moses, Sladen Graeme Moses, Kristen Maree Moses of Coffs Bend, Secret Harbour

Kemon Murray (YOB: 1985) prev of 16 Pavilion Cir The Vines WA 6069

Melissa Elizabeth Morphy, Melissa Morphy prev of Ultimo NSW 2007, now pos in UK

Deepak Kumar Mehta, Indian restauranteur, prev of Woodbridge/Midland WA 6056

Matthew McKeown prev of 4 Newcap Pl, Merriwa WA 6030

Tegan Alyce Moffin prev of Darch WA 6065

Grant McKenzie, Moora Club (renown recidivist).

Bradley Mathlin prev of 19 Seals St, Armadale WA 6112

Christopher Morrison (removalist) prev of Kenwick WA 6107

Marianne Mackay last of Bilya Gdns, Leda WA 6170

Gordon Bernard Nieves, Thornlie WA 6108

Fred Naturahman,  tropical fish sales, Bogor West Java

Tongxuan Nui,  Cannington WA 6107

Gordon Peter Neilson, Altius Access, York St Subiaco WA 6008

Kingsley Nkemjika or Kingsley Uwalaka Nkemjika of Woodbridge or Midland WA 6056

Natasha Louise Nunn, prev Thaxted St, Wellard WA 6170

Rohan O’Neil,  Nedlands WA 6009

Robert William O’Neill, Wembley Downs WA 6019

Deborah Kaye Oakley,  Dianella WA 6059

Craig Scott Olsen,  Waikiki  WA  6169

Gregory O’Farrell, estate agent in Mandurah

Stephen Olsen, Stephen Allan Olsen prev Collie WA 6225

Olivia Theresa Pamvouxoglou, Pascoe Vale VIC 3044

Wan Wah Pang, Pascoe Vale  VIC 3044

Josephine Pomare,  Clarkson WA  6030

Brendon Paul Pumphrey, Maida Vale WA 6057

Tuihalangingie Pua, Hester St, Bunbury WA 6223

Makitoni Puafisi,  Hester St, Bunbury WA 6223

Ivan Pavela & Caitlin Pavela, Bar Anonimo Miller St Pyrmont NSW 2009

Emmanuel Papageorgiou, Cafe La Rosa, Sydney NSW 2000

Frank Pacher, tiler, renovator, Bellevue WA 6056

Brian Place, Brian Joseph Place ex Spearwood WA 6163 now in Sydney NSW

Lauren Minette Pulbrook, Malton Court, Dianella WA 6059

Antonio Pisano t/a Desk Resources, Perth CBD, (scammer)

Shannon Parkinson (real name Shannon Robert Bradshaw) Hurley Concrete

Douglas Penfold being Douglas Martin Penfold of Alexander Heights WA 6064

Rhett Pace prev of 48 North St, Cottesloe 6011

Marcus Robert Pitts of Trayning WA 6488

Barry Andrew Plaisted, Camillo WA 6111

Jane Emily Palmer prev of Forrest Ave, East Perth WA 6004

Yasmin Louise Peterson prev of 6/34 York st North Perth WA 6006

Leslie Parker, Leslie Thomas Parker, builder, Lesmurdie WA 6076

Ryan Pearson, Ryan James Pearson (DOB 1981) Lockridge/Stratton WA 6056

Karl Robin Rego Caversham, Perth  WA 6055

Dylanger Reuben  Secret Harbour WA 6173

Nicquel Rhodes  East Perth WA 6004

Susanne Maude Ryan Lakelands WA 6210

Milena Raven, Ballard Mews, Success WA 6164

Kaya Anne Reid, Mill Park VIC 3082

Allan Robinson, Alan Robinson, truck driver, Welshpool WA 6106

Terry Riley, Garrison Fencing of Wangara WA 6065, Terrence William Riley

Rebecca Therese-Nova Reid, Rebecca Reid, prev of 38/75 Stanley St Scarb WA 6019

Melissa Ross prev of 4 Newcap Place, Merriwa 6030

Stephen John Rowntree prev of Lawrence St Como WA 6152

Ashley David Sahajcek,  Lynwood WA 6147

Matthew Edward Schneider, Lancelin WA 6110

Tracey Jacinta Schutz , Gosnells WA 6110

Tineyi Marley Shoko,  Perth WA 6000

Sunita Singh, Perth WA 6000

Singh Satwinder, Warwick WA 6024

Andrew Stuart Sneddon, Sporing Way Hillarys WA 6025

Timothy Sparke,  Mercury Media, London UK

Elissa Jane Stiles, Perth WA 6000

Jayden Thomas Stockbridge,  of Karratha WA 6714

Kristy Maree Scott,  Alexander Rd, Padbury WA 6025

Marie Taalili Sau,  Hester St, Bunbury WA 6223

Mark Edward Shaw, Complete Ceilings, High Wycombe WA 6057

Mark William Sibley of Sandpiper Island Retreat, Wannanup WA 6210

Adam Scowcroft, Adam Brian Scowcroft, Mill Park VIC 3082

Sean Michael Slattery, Belmont, Darwin, Blue Sanctuary Aquariums

Samantha Stobie, Samantha Lee Anne Stobie prev of Morley WA 6062

Mohammod Shahalam, of Redcliffe/Kewdale WA

Zivadin & Riffany Stojadinovic prev of Dianella WA

Tanya Scott of Tom Price WA 6751

Stephen Jeffrey Spray of Caversham or Gosnells WA

Amanda Jane Smith of Wundowie

Donna Marie Simmons prev of Kenwick WA 6107

Kamando Sikazwe, Kamando Nonde Sikazwe,  Balga/Churchlands WA

Laurie Shrigley, Able Water Bores Thornlie WA 6108

Kris Sorensen prev of 308 Place Rd, Geraldton WA 6530

Maka Beritane Tou,  Belmont WA 6104

John Paul Tzanis, Halls Head WA 6210

Diego Kawana Te Huna,  D1 Builders, Port Hedland or Perth

Suzanne Tarasenko (Suzanne Kay Tarasenko) William St, Bunbury WA 6230

Diego Kawana Te Huna, D1 Builders, was of Port Hedland WA 6702

David Triscari Gifford Rd, Dunsborough WA 6281

Venessa Toms, Venessa Carrollyn Toms, Yangebup, Balga WA (summons)

Garry Trenoworthy, Garry John Trenoworthy, Chem-Rite Global

Katrina Tregaskis of Coastes Rd, Wundowie WA 6560

Tony Tan or Lam Kok Tan of Redcliffe WA and China, trading in fish stock.

Kimberly Anthony Thompson or Kim Thompson, Spinnaker Cl, Waikiki WA 6169

Nicholas Jeremy Vale, carpenter, New Zealand

Anthony Christopher Vinci, Forrestfield WA 6058

Jessica Van Buuren prev of Marangaroo WA 6064

Holly Michelle Van Veldhuizen, Holly van Veldhuizen, of Caversham/Gosnells WA

W

Gavin Michael Walsh,  Somerville WA 6430

Lance Warren, Victoria Park Perth WA 6000

John Raymond Webb, of Bunbury WA 6230

Rebecca Alicia White, St Louis Ave Hocking WA 6065

Shane Williams,  South Lake WA 6164

Alex Stewart Walton,  Ferndale WA 6148

Lee Waller and Ryan Waller Richmond VIC 3121

Gary Andrew Waller, Our Universe Pty Ltd,  Kingsley WA 6026 or South Africa

Adam Ward, Adam John Ward, Fence erector, Wanneroo WA 6065

Luke Wilkes (YOB 1985) prev of 16 Pavilion Cir The Vines WA 6069

Drew Stuart Wilson, plasterer prev of Coode St, Dianella WA 6059

Melannie Welsh, Bakers Hill or Mt Helena WA

Lloyd Winmar,  Lloyd Anthony Winmar prev of Waikiki WA 6169

Cassandra Winter prev of Quinns Rocks WA 6030

Nicole Wallace prev of Forrest Ave, East Perth WA 6004

Marek Jan Wojt aka Mark Voight SA 5081 or 5168 (optometrist)

Jac Wojt (optometrist) SA 5071,5068 or 5168

Y

Bo Yan Welcome Noodle House, South St, O’Connor. Possibly in China

Raed Yaghi optician of Deer Park VIC 3023

Guan Jun Zhang, (Dave), Rossmoyne WA 6148

Jason Jisheng Zhang, Palate Pty Ltd, Liverpool St Sydney NSW 2002

Gerard Zomer prev of San Javier, Secret Harbour WA 6173

 

SUBMIT A QUOTE FOR YOUR DEBT

Licensed bonded debt collection agency. ABN: 38 091 890 570 Member of Institute of Mercantile, Agents Australia Collectors Association, Mercantile Agents Association
Website designed and developed by Kady Creative