Absconded
We seek the whereabouts of these people for court action. No reward is offered and we cannot discuss why (due to Privacy Act) so do not call to ask.
If you wish to advise as to where an absconded party is living please email us. Your identity will be respected.
enquiries@fidc.com.au
A
Sam Ayoubi, Ghani (YOB 1977), Ayoubi Pty Ltd, WW. Atrium, Wentworth Point NSW 2127
Nat Agostino, Natale Agostino, (YOB 1948) Treasure Homes, Gosnells WA 6110
Graham Ahern, Graham John Ahern, (YOB 1963), Karratha WA 6714
Jafar Alsamahi, Jaafar Sabih Alsamahi, (YOB 1980), Iran or Malaga WA 6090
Sam Ayoubi, (YOB 1977), Carlton NSW 2218 or Kogarah NSW 2217
Luke Aumord (YOB 1986), Luke Michael O’Shaughnessy-Aumord (orig name), Ballajura WA 6066
Cherie Anthony, Belmont WA 6104
Ahmed Alshuwaily, (YOB 1969) Beechboro WA 6063
Aiden Ashburton, Aiden Charles Ashburton (YOB 1982) South Hedland WA 6722
Ms Rania Abdulhalim Ayoub Al-Yousif (YOB 1996) Girrawheen WA 6064
Yazmin Alvarado-Walsh (YOB 1974) North Beach WA 6020
Luis Angel, Luis Rodrigo Angel (YOB 1979) Wattle Grove WA 6107
Jon Akinocho, Jonathan Raphael Akinocho (YOB 1993) East Perth WA 6004
Cathy Addison, Catherine Marie Addison (YOB 1969) Gosnells WA 6110
Dr Azucar, Meshach Mishael Azucar (YOB 1968) GP in Ellenbrook, now a GP in London UK
Johnsonn Arike Aka Johnson Logoro Arike (YOB 1988) prev of Ninth Ave, Maylands WA 6051
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
B
Gaurav Basnet, (YOB 1986), North Perth WA 6006
Chantelle Banks, Chantelle Pamela Banks (YOB: 1988), Morely WA 6062
Jackson Bray, Jackson Graeme Bray (YOB: 1986), Claremont WA 6010
Cinitta Babu (YOB 1977) Perth WA, Immigration scams. Report to Fair Trading asap.
Shannon Bradshaw, Shannon Robert Bradshaw aka Shannon Parkinson, Hurley Concrete, WA 6210
Novello Byrnes, Novello Mary Byrnes (YOB 1963), ex Martin WA 6110
Darren Brakespeare, Darren James Brakespeare (YOB 1965) Willetton WA 6155
David Brooks, David William Brooks (YOB 1972) Dudley park WA 6210
Robert Birmingham, Robert Charles Birmingham, Samson WA 6163
Justin Bransby, Justin Dean Bransby, (demolition) Wanneroo WA 6065
Nic Barratt, Nicholas Barratt (YOB 1972) Wyong/and Long Jetty NSW 2261
Chris Botes, Christiaan Wynand Johannes Botes (YOB 1966), Byford WA 6122
Sharron Bickley (YOB 1974) Kenwick WA 6107
Todd Buckley, Todd James Buckley (YOB 1985) Success WA 6164
Matt Brock, Matthew John Brock (YOB 1982) Adelaide SA 5000
Melanie Brown, Melanie May Brown (YOB 1991) Stratton WA 6056
Matthew Baldock, Matthew James Baldock (YOB 1978) Hillarys WA 6025
Karen Vedder living with James Barry, Joondanna WA 6060
Kathryn Boyce, Kathryn Ann Boyce (YOB 1966) Nollamara WA 6061
Glenn Blinman, Glenn Wayne Blinman (YOB 1988) Kaos Raw, Tahmoor NSW 2573
Alisha Bright (YOB 1988) Dawesville WA 6211
Alireza Bakhti, YOB 1990) Brighton East VIC 3187
Nicole Butler (prev Poppas), Nicole Louise Butler (YOB 1982) Canning Vale WA 6155
Nicole Joanne Burgess (YOB 1982) & Andrew Fleming, Success WA 6164
Michael Breen, Michael Christopher Breen (YOB 1984) Complete Carpentry & Roofing, Balga WA 6061
Shane Brooke, Shane John Brooke (YOB 1969) Redcliffe 6104, Kallaroo WA 6025
Jacqueline Briffa, North Fremantle WA 6159
Lina Bakir (YOB 1981) Kitty Creative, Kitty Sauce, South Perth / Clarkson WA 6030
Stuart Ian Bernstein (YOB 1966) Pasta Cup, Mt Lawley WA 6050
Lawrence Bernstein, Pasta Cup, Angove St, North Perth WA 6050
Sharona Bower, Sharona Eden Bower (YOB 1971) Wild Squeeze, Yunderup WA 6208
Natasha Baker (YOB 1978) Busselton WA 6280
Beau Boddington (YOB 1989) Murdoch WA 6150
Chanelle Rosemary Brooker (YOB 1987) Murdoch WA 6150
Tahnee Burkenhagen (YOB 1987) Meekathara WA 6642
Clayton Bulmer, Clayton Davis Bulmer, Deckhand (YOB 2004) Warnbro WA 6169
C
Rudolf Coertzen (YOB 1977) Craigie WA 6025
Ashleigh Crawford, Ashleigh Maree Crawford (YOB 1992), Ellenbrook WA 6069
Andre Corbett, Andre Charles Corbett (YOB 1960), Eastwood NSW 2122
Rainer Cortilla (YOB 1981) Waikiki WA 6169
David Cameron, David Andrew Cameron (YOB 1978), Vasse WA 6280
Ashleigh Crawford, Ashleigh Maree Crawford (YOB 1992) Ellenbrook WA 6069
Elena Collica, Elena Maria Collica (YOB 1970) White Gum Valley WA 6162
Sharnee Crockett, Sharnee Tenika Crockett (YOB 1991) Maylands WA 6051
Rosamaria Catalano (YOB 1981, Casa Del’Aici, Southern River WA 6110
Luke Chapman (YOB 1979) Onslow WA 6710 or Dianella WA 6059
Terry Cooper (YOB 1985) and Shannon Lee Cooper (YOB 1986) Toodyay WA 6566
Damien Cha, Ho Suk Cha, Namoo Korean Restaurants, Manning WA 6152
Tracy Cull (YOB 1961) Mandurah WA 6210
Rick Collingwood alia as real name is Brian Robert Collingwood (YOB 1958) Port Melbourne VIC 3207
Dave Carroll, David Raymond Carroll (YOB 1987) North Perth WA 6006
Lionel Cornelius, Lionel Kenneth Cornelius (YOB 1979) Thornlie or Como WA 6152
Taylah Cooper, Taylah Elizabeth Faye Cooper, YOB 1993, Seville Grove WA 6112
Vincenzo Cacciola (YOB 1976) Halls Head WA 6210
Scott Cherry (YOB 1982) Beauty industry, Balga WA 6062
Robyn Marree Crabbe (aka Fuge) Gnowangerup WA 6335
Shaun Crowley, Shaun James Crowley, Specialised Truck Service, was Karratha now in Melbourne VIC 3000
Victoria Carbone, Victoria Ann Carbone (YOB 1974) Wanneroo WA 6065 t/a Health Freak
Lucie Carty, Lucy Tasha Carty (YOB 1997) Furnissdale WA 6061
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
D
Noel Dowsett, Noel Norman Dowsett (YOB 1955) South Perth WA 6151
John Dryka, John Josef Dryka, Cannington WA 6155
Kylie Dixon (YOB 1991) Armadale WA 6112
Dane Denton (YOB 1985) Armadale WA 6112
Paul Drennan, Paul Maurice Drennan (YOB 1967) Geraldton WA 6506
Michele Dillon, Michelle Leanne Dillon (YOB 1969) South Perth WA 6151
Scott Dougherty, Scott Evan Dougherty, GatherCoffee House, Appin NSW 2560
Jeanette Dowse, Jeanette Maree Dowse, (DOB 1964) Everton Park QLD 4063
Steve Donnelly, Steven John William Donnelly (YOB 1988) Clarkson WA 6030
Vicky Dinh, Thi Thank Nga Dinh (YOB 1981) Armadale WA 6112
Matt Davenport, Matthew John Davenport (YOB 1988) Maylands WA 6051
Cyril Douarche, Cyril Roger Douarche (YOB 1970) Northbridge WA 6003
Kim Dunn, Kimberley Roy Dunn (and Jackie Shaw) Parmelia WA 6167
Rafiah Dutczak (YOB 1991) Clarkson WA 6030
John Craig De Quintal (YOB 1982) Averley WA 6069
Phillip Dignam, Phillip Andrew Dignam (YOB 1967) Travelling Chef, Morley WA 6062
Kimberley Roy Dunn (YOB 1958) Parmelia WA 6167
Christopher Robert Dunn (YOB 1987) Forrestdale WA 6112
Peta Demeza, Peta Emily Zoe Demeza (YOB 1992) Collie WA 6225
Ally Donovan, Ally Tara Donavan (YOB 1975) Ellenbrook WA 6069
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
E
Renia (Lakomy) aka Renia Edwards (YOB 1970) Nedlands WA 6009
)
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
F
Sheena Francis, aka Sheena Sparrowhawk (YOB 1982), Rossmoyne WA 6148
Scottie Xukang Feng (DOB 02/1978) Archiapps Pty Ltd, Subiaco WA 6008
Mark Farrell, Mark Bernard Farrell (YOP 1966) Speawood, East Fremantle WA 6163
Stephanie FireHeart, Stephanie Helen Feuerheerd (YOB 1956) Beaconfield WA 6162
Andrew Fleming, Andrew Wayne Fleming (YOB 1985) Success WA 6164
Dave Foriglio, David Anthony Foriglio (YOB 1977) Rivervale WA 6103
Robyn Fuge, Robyn Marree Fuge (aka Robyn Marree Crabbe) of Gnowangerup WA 6335
Bronwyn Fitzgeralds, Bronwyn Ann Fitzgeralds (YOB 1977) Coomera QLD 4209
G
Jingqiu Guo (villa bond rental scam in Bali villa) Shenton Park WA 6008
Nikola Graski, Nikola Johanna Graski of City Beach WA 6015
Terry Gascoine, Terence Grant Gascoine (YOB 1969), Gelorup WA 6230
Robert Glasson-Wilesmith, aka Robert Charles Wilesmith, (YOB 1955) Mandurah WA 6210
Mafuta Gode, Ballajura WA 6054
Douglas Griggs, Douglas Frederick Griggs (YOB 1971), Willetton WA 6155
Zhidong Gan (YOB 1976), Morley WA 6062
Franco George, (YOB: 1987), Broome WA 6714
Geraldine Gill, Geraldine Rose Gill (YOB 1965), Broome WA or Australind WA 6233
Annie Gondor, (YOB 1968), Liberia or Balga WA 6061
Rodney Gulley, Rodney John Howard Gulley, (YOB 1972), Tapping 6065 or Caramar WA 6031
Jamie Gough, Jamie Donald Gough, (YOB 1953) North Beach WA 6020
Victoria Green, Victoria Carol Green (YOB 1989) Atwell WA 6164
Raymond Giddings, Raymond Colin Giddings (YOB 1976), Armadale WA 6112
Trina Godridge, Katrina Margo Godridge (YOB 1973) Geraldton WA 6530
Theresa George (YOB 1972) Henley Brook WA 6055
Tajlitha George, Tajlitha Carmen George (YOB 1990) Clarkson WA 6030
Melodie Gangell, Melodie May Gangell (YOB 1980) Noranda WA 6062
April Gulberti, April Melissa Gulberti (YOB 1990) Collie WA 6225
Steve Gorman, Stephen Patrick Gorman (YOB 1950), Rialto Freo, Fremantle WA 6160
Kylie Guppy, YOB 1989 Seville Grove WA 6112
Andrew Gerken, Auto Export Service LLC, Orlando Florida 32822 USA
Harpreet Singh Grewal (YOB 1981) Piara Waters WA 6112
Anmol Gupta (YOB 1992) AKA Jack Guntou or Jack Gupta, 1DCE 702, Perth WA 6000
Michael Griffiths, Michael Glenn Griffiths (YOB 1977) Perth & Mosman Park WA 6012
Peter Gentile, Peter Anthony Gentile (YOB 1973) Bassendean or Balga WA 6061
Alexander Gray, Alexander Maxwell Gray (YOB 1981) Scarborough WA 6019
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
H
Amanda Holman, Amanda J Holman, Ballajura WA 6056
Emma Hutchinson, Emma-Rae Hutchinson, aka Emma McKeon, Mandurah or Falcon WA 6210
Grant Holman, Grant Damien Holman, Midland WA 6056
Gucci Huang, China, Smile Clean, Leeming WA 6149
Peter Hewitt, Peter Stirling Arthur Hewitt (YOB: 1985), Morely WA 6062
Graham Harris, Wiluna Shire WA 6646
Natasha Hughes (Natasha Sara Hughes, hairdresser, Thornlie WA 6108
Chris Harris, Christopher Murray Harris (YOB 1984), Southlakes WA 6164
Dave Hall, David George Hall (YOB 1949) Bonython ACT 2905
Shaun Haynes, Shaun William Haynes (YOB 1991) Belmont WA 6104
Raich Hudson (YOB 1971), Waltara NSW 2077
Kellie Hirst , Kellie Anne Hirst (YOB 19830 Umina NSW 2257
Ben Haines, Benjamin Jay Haines (YOB 1982) Yanchep WA 6035
Travis Howe (YOB 1989), Paramedic, Parkwood WA 6147
Tamara Hunter, Tamara Bree Hunter (YOB 1982) Adelaide SA 5000
Andrew Henderson, Andrew John Henderson (YOB 1957) Recycled Bricks, Beaconsfield WA 6162
Jennifer Harris, Jennifer Michelle Harris (YOB 1984) Brisbane QLD 5000
Mick Hindle, Michael John Hindle (YOB 1981) Smithfield SA 5114
Ali Mohammad Haydari (YOB 1988) Supreme Painting, Dandenong VIC 3175
Rosie Hill, (aka Rosie Ellard) Rosanna Hill (YOB 1986) The Retail Fitout Co, Connolly WA 6027
James Harrop, James Christian Harrop (YOB 1975) Ardross WA 6153
Samuel Hosker (YOB 1987) Windsor VIC 3121, Hawthorn VIC 3122
Stephen Hubbard, Stephen John Hubbard (YOB 1965) SA or WA
Osman Kamara of East Cannington WA 6107/ Westminster WA 6061
Jeremiah Heather, Jeremiah Rangi Heather (YOB 1973) Bennett Springs WA 6063
Jayson Harms, Jayson Andrew Harms (YOB 1995) Armadale WA 6112
Daniel Shane Hayes YOB 1983, Geraldton WA 6530
Stanley Hu, Qiyu Stanley Hu (YOB 1985) Bull Creek WA 6149. Encore Delights
Troy Alexander Hawkins, JJ Hawkins & Co Pty Ltd, Lansdale WA 6065
Joe Hawkins, Joseph James Hawkins (YOB 1945) Jandabup WA 6077
Mat Huey, Matthew William Huey, prison warden, Harvey WA 6220
Taliesha Hart, Forrestfield WA 6056
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
These people are wanted for the service of court papers.
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
I
Nic Ierino, Nicola Ierino, Beelia WA 6164 Specialised Fleet Services
Ryan Isles, Ryan Lawrence Isles (YOB 1987), East Victoria Park WA 6101
Salim Ismail, Maghammed Salim Ismail, Dianella WA 6059 or Malasyia
Salih Inceoz (YOB 1998) WA Sand Supply & Haulage, Hazelmere WA 6055
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
J
Ryde Jalal Jordan aka “Ryan” Jordan of All-You-Need Pest Control business Kelmscott WA 6111
Trent Jowett, Trent James Jowett, Truck driver/butcher, Somerville Vic 3912, WA 6163
Greg Jones, Gregory Kenneth Jones, reticulation, Dalkeith or Maylands WA
Katie Johnson, (YOB 1970), Berry NSW 2535
Kuldeep Singh Jodha (YOB 1994) Victoria Park WA 6100
Kanwar Malam Singh Jodha, Margaret River WA 6285
Angela Johnson, Angela Rosalind Johnson, Ludlow WA 6280
Christopher Jackson, Christopher Wayne Jackson (YOB 1987) Wellard WA 6170
Jack Jacobson (YOB 1963) No Butts International, Officer VIC 3809
Lewis Jee, Jia Gian Jee YOB 1972, LJ Building WA Pty Ltd, Kewdale WA 6105
David Jancovich, David William Jancovich YOB 1989, Baldivis WA 6171
Peter James, Peter Norman James (YOB 1960) SR Yokine PL, Nedlands WA 6009
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
K
Rafael Kosasih, Rafael Kumala Aji Kosasih, (YOB 1970), Japanese Restaurants, Manning WA 6152
Jake Kotnowski, Jacek Antonio Kotnowski, (YOB 1970) aka Jack, Jake Hamilton, InVogue Renovations, South Perth WA 6151
Vincent Keyser, Vincent Matthew Keyser, Cowaramup WA 6284
Wesley Kestell, Wesley Mitchell Kestell, Cockburn WA 6164
Noel Kelly, Noel James Kelly (YOB 1964), Bulgarra WA 6714
Adam Kleeman, Adam Thomas Kleeman (YOB 1964) The Vines WA 6069
Michael Kubal, Michael Lukasz Kubal (YOB 1985) Gosnells WA 6110
Bonnie Kemp, Bronwyn Peta Kemp (YOB 1975) Nedlands/Dalkeith WA 6009
Ross Knight, Ross James Knight, (YOB 1982) shipping, Subiaco WA or Dubai
Rhys Kramer, Rhys Hienrich Kramer (YOB 1992) Wandi WA 6168
Bronwyn Kemp, Bronwyn Peta Kemp (YOB 1975) City Beach WA 6015
Kusuf Khan (YOB 1989), Modco MC Pty Ltd, Dianella WA 6059
Momoh Kamanda (YOB 1986) prev of Gosnells WA 6110
Damon Knott, As One Advertising, Joondalup WA 6027
Prashant Kariya, Prashant Harshadkumar Kariya (Raj) Esperance WA 6450
Lisa Kennedy, Lisa Anne Kennedy – Petra St, East Fremantle WA 6158
Kane Kefford, Kane Raymond Kefford, Merriwa WA 6030
Sharon Kostera, Sharon Joyce Kostera YOB 1968, Bentley WA 6102
Maree Kenna (YOB 1960) Dianella WA 6059
Chris Kargas (YOB 1960) Penrith NSW 2750 or Cambridge NSW 2747
Melissa Kargas (YOB 1974) Penrith NSW 2750 or Cambridge NSW 2747
Stefanne Kohl, Stefanne Azzah Kohl, Model, comedian, Messa, Arizona 85202, USA
Carey Kelly (YOB 1961) Kalgoorlie WA 6430
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
L
Rizan Latif of Brunei
Blake Lovering or Blake Anthony Lovering , Eden Hill WA 6054
Marie Luchmaya, Marie Dominique Luchmaya, Baldivis, Sool Cafe, South Perth WA 6151
Nicole Lawrence, Willetton / Bullcreek WA 6149
Errol La Brooy, Errol Bertram LaBrooy, Cloverdale WA 6105
Kavith La Brooy, Kavithlaene Majanga-La Brooy, Cloverdale WA 6105
Brett Longworth, Hamilton Hill WA 6163
Richard Low, Richard James Low, (YOB: 1948), Greenwood WA 6024
Lachlan Lewis, Lachlan Andrew Lewis, Secret Harbour WA 6173
Brendan Lloyd, Brendan John Lloyd (YOB 1981) Food Society, Coogee NSW 2034
Nick Langley, Nicolas George Langley (YOB 1981), Osborne Park WA 6017
Dianne Limerick (YOB 1957), Onslow WA 6710
Gavin Lee, (YOB 1956) Conspect Construction, Leeming WA 6149
Kassandra Lee (YOB 1975) and Daniel Lee (YOB 1987) Armadale WA 6112
Brendan Leppard, Brendan Raymond Leppard (YOB 1950) Yokine WA 6060
George Lloyd-Jones (YOB 1976) Bicton WA or overseas
Ping Lam, AKA Joe Lam (YOB 1968) Bibra Lake WA 6163
Amanda Lovercio (YOB 1975) Darling Downs WA 6122
Jiken Long (YOB 1981) Malaysia House, Atwell W 6164
Guy Lister, Guy Edward Lister, (YOB 1975) Secret Harbour WA 6173
Sheridan Leverence, Sheridan Leah Leverence (YOB 1985) Nannup WA 6275
Lionel Lefebvre (YOB 1988) Donnybrook WA 6239
Solomon Tikuye Legesse (YOB 1994) Kenwick WA 6107
Karen Lucas (YOB 1970) Mandurah WA 6210
Josephine Liau, Josephine Wei Liau (YOB 1978) Wandi WA 6167
Cindy Lim, Geng Suan Lim (YOB 1968) Penang Hawker Food, Willetton WA 6155
Chi Quyen Ly (YOB 1995) Westminster or Mirrabooka WA 6061, TSA2020 PL
Peter Lukis, Peter Fernando Lukis, YOB 1983 Beckenham WA 6107
Mark Lamers, Mark Stephen John Lamers, YOB 1967, Greenfields WA 6210 MSJ Painting
Brett Ling & Kerry Ling, Angry Almond PL, Claremont WA 6010
Ben Lloyd, Benjamin James Lloyd (YOB 1984) Busselton WA 6280
LJ Building WA Pty Ltd, Lewis Jee, Jia Gian Jee. (YOB 1972) Kewdale WA 6105
Ben Loader, Benjamin Jon Loader (YOB 1980) South Perthg / Bassendean WA 6054
Andrea Leah (YOB 1973) Rivervale Rd, Rivervale WA 6103
Givenchy Langer (YOB 1973 Wembley WA 6014
Meagan Jayne Langer (YOB 1975) Wembley WA 6014
Melissa Leeson, Melissa Maree Leeson (YOB 1987)Wilson WA 6107
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
M
Allana Murphy, Allana Desiree Murphy (YOB 1993) Thornlie WA 6108
Shiju Mathews, YOB 1974) AICA Energy, Canningvale WA 6155 or Southlake WA 6164
Corrie Mitchell, Corrie Wayne Mitchell (YOB 1989) Wongan Hills WA 6603
Sarah Mitchell (nee Sarah Henderson) (YOB 1987) Wongan Hills WA 6603
Tindaro Micari (YOB 1965) Alias Craig Mills, Concept Cabinet Makers, O’Connor WA 6163
Eugene Moodley (YOB 1963) & Bronwyn Moodley, Mirrabooka WA 6061
Chris McMullen, Christopher James McMullen (YOB 1970) operating Core Drilling
Rach Mac or Rachel Maree McLacklan (YOB 1987) East Victoria Park WA 6101
Paul Morelli, Paul John Morelli (YOB 1988) Stud Adult Shop, Salisbury East SA 5109
Shawn McGhee, Shawn Edward McGhee (YOB 1972) Meadow Springs WA 6210
Justin McGhee, Justin Renae McGhee (YOB 1976) Meadow Springs WA 6210
Ian Monaghan, Ian Geoffrey Monaghan (YOB 1959) Tweed Heads, NSW 2485
Allan Miles, Allan David Miles (YOB 1977) Mooliabienee WA 6504 or Bullsbrook 6084
Broner Muchindu (YOB 1981) or Bronah Muchindu, prev of Gosnells WA 6110
Paul Matthews, Paul David Matthew (YOB 1969) Gwellup WA 6018
Hamish Masson, Hamish Alexander Masson, Hamish Engineering, Willetton WA 6155
Annette Masson, Annette Kay Masson (YOB 1958) Willetton WA 6155
Sheriah MacDonald (YOB 1985) Wellard WA 6170, Warnbro WA 6169
Mahmoud Marouff (YOB 1980) Marangaroo WA 6064
Nadine Marouff (YOB 1981) Marangaroo WA 6064
Sara Mack, Sarah Renee Mack YOB 1981, Wembley WA 6014
James Luis Marotta, YOB 1970, Muchea WA 6501
Carla Marion Marotta, Muchea WA 6501
Christine Marion Clare Marshall, Bullsbrook WA 6084
Seokmin Mun (YOB 1981) Melbourne VIC 3000
Matthew Musgrove, Matthew Graham Musgrove, YOB 1980, Bicton WA 6157
Felicia Jayne Miranda (YOB 1990), Bullsbrook WA 6084
Lukas Karl Mortimer-Becker (YOB 1990), Bullsbrook WA 6084
Usama Mukhtar (YOB 2001) Wilson WA 6107
Nicola Melville, Nicola Ann Melville (YOB 1986) Joondalup WA 6027
John Moore (YOB 1974) Kensington WA 6151
Glenn McKinnon, Glenn John McKinnon (YOB 1989) prev of Bentley WA 6102
Kevin Morris, Kevin John Antony Morris (YOB 1966) Kevs Spraypainting Services, Welsshpool WA 6106
Ben McFarlane (YOB 1974) Little Fitout, Perth WA 6000
Shaun Milton, Shaun Gregory Milton (YOB 1984) Little Fitout, Perth WA 6000
Tanya Miller A/K Hammond, Tanya Michelle Miller (YOB 1982) South Boulder WA 6432
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
N
Mark Neal, Mark Daniel Neal, Refrigeration, Bunbury WA 6230
Corey Nunn, Corey John Wayne Nunn, Perth WA 6000
Shirlene Nicholson, Shirlene Dawnn Nicholson, (YOB 1989) Erskine WA 6210
Simon Nesbitt, Simon Andrew Nesbitt (YOB 1986) Canning Vale WA 6155
Jennifer Naysmith (YOB 1984) was at Bullcreek WA 6149
Tanya Namok, Tanya Patricia Namok (YOB 1976) Nickole WA 6714
Phil Newell, Philip Francis Newell (YOB 1966) vehicle parts, USA to Aust car importers, Known scammer
Hoang Phi Nguyen (YOB 1961) Lido Restaurant, Dianella WA 6056
O
Kerry O’Brien, Kerry Anne O’Brien prev of Assen St Geraldton WA 6530
Wisdom Okpara, Wisdom Chukwuma Okpara, (YOB 1958), Orelia WA 6167
Kevin O’Shea (DOB 4/1987) BLD Group, Perth WA 6000
Ryan Otway (YOB 1979), welder, Dunsborough or Munster WA 6166
Rod Olsen, Rodney Huge Olsen, Willetton WA 6156
Brayden O’Connell, Brayden James O’Connell (YOB 1992) Port Hedland, A Cut Above Motor Trimmers
P
Ji Myumg Park, Sophie Park, Success WA 6164
Vince Pruiti-Ciarello, CPT Limiited, Tuart Hill WA 6060
PT IWH Management Services, Jakata Selatan and Hong Kong
Emmanuel Papageorgiou, (YOB 1975), Sydney NSW 2000
Bart Parrino, Bartolemea John Parrino, (YOB 1966) North Ryde NSW 2114
Brian Place (YOB 1979) Brian Joseph Place, Spearwood WA 6163
Jose Pestana, Jose De Silva Pestana, Hilton WA 6163
Flavia Pellegrini, Cavalia International Entertainment LLC, Sydney/Abu Dhabi, UAE
Adam Pittman, Adam Robert Pittman (YOB 1977) Fusion drilling, Wattleup WA 6166
John Papalia, John Joseph Papalia (YOB 1959), Keilor East VIC 3033
Jessica Pollitt, Jessica Helen Pollitt (YOB 1987), Nedlands WA 6009
Steven Pietersen, Steven John Pietersen (YOB 1964) Madeley WA 6065
Mark Parish, Mark Raymond Parish, Port Hedland WA 6721
Alan Patterson, Alan Murray Patterson (YOB 1961) Pool Tables, Wangara WA 6065
Mark Powell, Mark Damian Powell, Collie WA 6225
Joe Polifroni of Home Services Pty Ltd, Surry Hills NSW 2010
John Pitcher, John Charles Pitcher (YOB 1966) Shape Builders, Nedlands WA 6009
Brandon Philips, Brandon Jason Philips (YOB 1994) (akn Phillips) Ballajura WA 6066
Rhyce Power (YOB 1992) Bayswater WA 6053
Charlene Purser, Charlene Ruth Purser, (YOB 1995) Northam WA 6401
Nicole Poppas, Nicole Louise Butler (prev Poppas) YOB 1982, Canning Vale WA 6155
Stuart Power, Stuart Jonathon Power (YOB 1982) Rivervale WA 6103
Michael Potter (YOB 1945) Adelaide SA 4000, AWOL, Woodside Army camp 1966
Rob Pietersen, Robert Ralph Pietersen (YOB 1950) North Beach WA 6020
Erick Polodna, Erick George Vitezslav Polodna (YOB 1981) Subiaco WA 6008
Lauren Pracilio, Lauren Michelle Pracilio (YOB 1987) Dudley Park WA 6210
Guy Pilcher, Guy Raymond Pilcher (YOB 1964) Duncraig WA 6023
Marsha Podmore, Marsha Jean Podmore (YOB 1982) Northam WA 6401
Michael Priestley, Michael Anthony Priestley t/a MAP Concrete or MAP Koncrete, Berrimah NT 0628
Richard Papenfus or FRH (richard) Papenfus, OTB Construction South Africa, Kwazulu-Natal.
Lance Papenfus was IR Diesel now OTB Construction South Africa
Tania Parrinello, Tania Ermelina Parrinello EdenHill WA 6054
Lisa-Marie Pepers (YOB 1986) Mandurah WA 6210
Ankit Patel – Laneway Seven, Ankitkumar Bharatbhai Patel (YOB 1983) Landsdale WA 6065
Belinda Puki, Belinda Jane Puki (aka Belinda Harmston) YOB 1967) Beechboro, Ellenbrook WA 6069
Grant Priest, Grant Charles Jefferis Priest (YOB 1962) Mt Pleasant WA 6153 t/a UHY Haines Norton
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
Q
Melanie Quick, Melanie Kate Quick (YOB 1973) Prahran VIC 3181, Shy Pony
a/k as Melanie Northover, Pranhan VIC 3181
Fan Qiuyan (associated with Glenn John McKinnon WA 6102
R
Andrew Rettie, (YOB: 1960) Karratha, Broome, Millars Well WA 6714
Chris Row, Christopher Adam Roe (YOB: 1974), Kelmscott or Harrisdale WA
Jarrod Ruddle, Jarrod Lee Ruddle (YOB 1981), Beaconsfield WA 6162
Christian Reinhold (YOB 1989) Wellard WA 6170
Kylie Reinhold, Kylie Maree Reinhold (YOB 1989) Wellard WA 6107
Ravikumar Rajadurai (YOB 1970) Maddington WA 6109
Trevor Reid, Trevor John Reid (YOB 1957), Bateman WA 6150
Bev Rempillo, Beverly Ranosa Rempillo (YOB 1985) Subiaco or Dubai
Michael Redford, Michael Peter-Alexander Redford (YOB 1986) UK or QLD
Patricia Ripper, Patricia Rose Ripper (YOB 1983) Donnybrook WA 6239
Feroz Rasooly (YOB 1993) Supreme Painting, Dundenong VIC 3175 or Hallam VIC 3803
Masina Robertson, Masina Lillyann Robertson (YOB 1984) Gosnells WA 6110 or QLD 4133
Lawrence Ryan, Lawrence James Ryan (YOB 1968) Car Importer, WA USA, Aussie Car Imports
Helai Reshteen (YOB 1987) Dayton WA 6055
Fouzia Reshteen (YOB 1963) Ms, prev of Merriwa WA 6030
Dean Oliver Roser, Dean Oliver Elek-Roser YOB 1972, lawyer, Perth WA 2000
Rabobank of Croeselaan 18, Netherlands. They delay overseas transfers. A rogue bank! Beware!
Jodie Richards, Jodie Michelle Richards (YOB 1973) Abbey WA 6280
Hayden Russell, Hayden Glen Russell (YOB 1993) Capel WA 6271
Suliman Rawi, YOB 1979 (Afghanistan), SAFA Auto Parts, Carramar WA 6031
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
S
Adam Scowcroft, Adam Brian Scowcroft, (YOB: 1991), Mill Park VIC 3082
Sean Slattery, Sean Michael Slattery, (YOB 1973) Belmont, Darwin NT, Blue Sanctuary Aquarium Consulting
Samantha Stobie, Samantha Lee Anne Stobie prev of Morley WA 6062
Mohammod Shahalam, of Redcliffe/Kewdale WA
Zivadin Stojadinovic & Riffany Stojadinovic prev of Dianella WA
Tanya Scott of Tom Price WA 6751
Steve Spray, Stephen Jeffrey Spray of Caversham or Gosnells WA
Amanda Smith, Amanda Jane Smith of Wundowie
Donna Simmons, Donna Marie Simmons prev of Kenwick WA 6107
Kamando Sikazwe, Kamando Nonde Sikazwe, Balga/Churchlands WA
Laurie Shrigley, Able Water Bores, Thornlie WA 6108
Kris Sorensen prev of 308 Place Rd, Geraldton WA 6530
Bryan Shoosmith, Bryan Anthony & Michelle Shoosmith of Quinns Rocks WA 6030
Arek Siwinski, (YOB 1976) destructive tenant – Perth WA 6008
Victor Shrigley, Thornlie WA 6108
Renato Scaturro, Alexander Heights WA 6064
Mohammod Shahalam, Redcliffe WA 6104
Donna Simmons, Donna Marie Simmons, Kenwick WA 6107
Ali Stewart, Alison Emma Stewart, (YOB 1976) High Wycombe WA 6057
Tom Stavrides, Thomas Anthony Stavrides, Hamersley WA 6022
Ben Steadall, Benjamin Paul Steadall, (YOB 1979) Greenmount WA 6056
Nancy So aka Nancy Rossiter, real name: Nancy Yuen Ying So, Bassendean WA 6054
Stephanie Seculovic, Stephanie Rebecca Seculovic (YOB: 1996), Huntungdale WA 6110
Gregg Stone, Greggory Aaron Stone, (YOB: 1984), Clarkson WA 603
Arek Siwinski (YOB 1976), Arkadiusz Siwinski – sought by police
Rijesh Shrestha (YOB 1992), Perth WA 6000
Mark Straw, Mark Edward Straw, (YOB 1970) Complete Ceilings, High Wycombe WA – known criminal. If sighted call Police
Rodot Siregar (YOB 1980), Radot Marojahan Siregar, Kelmscott WA 6111
Paul Smith (YOB 1968), Xpress Pool Heating, Pool scammer, DIY Pools, Burwood Vic 3125
Rick Shenton, Richard Shenton, Horse racing, (YOB 1951), Atwell WA 6164
Samantha Stobie, (YOB 1975) Samantha Leeanne Stobie, Bayswater WA 6053
Ted Sault, Edward James Sault (YOB 1961) Total Shopfit Solutions, Ellenbrook WA 6066
Shari Seelander, Shari Michelle Seelander (YOB 1970), East Victoria Park WA 6101
Paul Stewart 0404444505, Paul Anthony Stewart, Solid timber furniture – Aust wide alert. Beware!
Arkadiusz Siwinski (YOB 1976) Accountant, Spearwood WA 6163
Iain Sheppard, Iain Oliver Sheppard (YOB 1987) Ox and Rabbit, Maylands WA 6051
Sheena Sparrowhawk (YOB 1982) Wedding Faire, nee Francis, Ocean Reef WA 6027
John Sloper, John William Sloper (YOB 1986) Motion Music, Kenwick WA 6107
Joel Snell, Joel Peter Snell (YOB 1988) alias Joel Potta, Carramar WA 6031
Kevin Stevens, Kevin William Stevens (YOB 1955) Outback Freighters, Bullsbrook WA 6084
Jackie Shaw, Jacqueline Carol Shaw (YOB 1956) Parmelia WA 6167
Gurunand Singh (YOB 1992) Beechboro WA 6063
Dharminder Singh 506, Cloverdale WA 6105
Danielle Sykes (YOB 1991) North Perth WA 6006
Christine Sawle, Christine Margaret Sawle (YOB 1956) Cottesloe WA 6011
Annie Shi, Annie Chao Shi (YOB 1972) ACS Homes, JDK Projects, Cantebury VIC 3126
Kim Smith, Kimberley Alice Smith (YOB 1987) Curlew Mine Pty Ltd, Murgon QLD 4605
Annette Stowers, Annette Marie Stowers (YOB 1981) Yangebup/Port Headland WA
Scott Robert Sommer ((DOB 1967) scott.paver@, Kylie Elizabeth S0mmer (YOB 1981) Paving scammer, Tapping WA 6065
John-Alex Shaw-Tanner (YOB 1968) Bayswater WA 6053
Brett Schutz, Brett Thomas Schutz (YOB 1959) Toodyay WA 6567 t/a B & N Earthworks
Stacie Sharlick, Stacie Marie Sharlick (YOB 1987) Heathridge WA 6027
Mark Sheehan, Mark Raymond Sheehan (YOB 1972), Gidgegannup WA 6083, Premium Stone Benchtops
Sam Sabatino, Sam Joe Sabatino (YOB 1972) Midland WA 6056
Hardeep Singh (YOB 1987) Midvale WA 6056
Gursimran Singh (YOB 1985) Midvale WA 6056
Harwinder Singh (YOB 1991) Cocoboys Pty Ltd Booragoon WA 6154
Nicole Sloan, Carindale QLD 4152 or South Guildford WA 6055
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
T
Melodie Topi (YOB 1979), aka Melodie Toby and Melodie Toby-Howa, Ballajura WA 6066
Ben Travia, Benjamin Travia, Benjamin Paul Travia, (YOB: 1986) Landscaping, Welshpool and/or Mundaring WA
Tom Tapping, Thomas Tapping, Charity event organiser, Canningvale WA 6155
Crystal Twyerould, Crystal Jean Twyerould, (YOB 1990) Pinjarra WA 6208
Frank Torre, Frank Andrew Torre, ex estate agent, (YOB 1964) Cottesloe WA 6011, Yallingup WA 6282
Terrell Tranfield, Terrell Glenys Tranfield (YOB 1954) Erskine WA 6210
Mark Tranfield, Mark Anthony Tranfield (YOB 1953) Erskine WA 6210
Angela Tann, Angela Renae Tann (YOB 1987), Mandurah WA 6210
Vanessa Tomaselli (YOB 1969) Maylands, last of Nollamarra WA 6061
Naomi Teklu (YOB 1971) Stirling WA 6021
Grace Thomas (YOB 1953) Connolly/Mosman Park WA
David Tian (YOB 1960), Easy Victoria Park WA 6010
Aaron Trousselot, Aaron David Trousselot (YOB 1981) Rockingham WA 6168
David Turner, David Wilson Brian Turner (YOB 1971) Midland WA 6056
Malcolm Teefey, Belmont WA 6104
Peter Thomas, Peter George Thomas (YOB 1981) Mt Hawthorn WA 6016
Ben Turner, Benjaman Terrence Turner (YOB 1988) Esperance 6448 or Margaret River 6285
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
V
Adrian Vaccarella, Adrian Matthew Vaccarella, Al Vac Group, Bexley NSW 2207
Koen Van Mossevelde, E. Joosen Comm.V, Belgium
Shane Viney, Shane Richard Viney (YOB 1966), ReddogPilots, Orelia WA 6167
Katrina Vao Wilson (YOB 1975), Bullsbrook WA 6084
Vanya Vojicic (YOB 1968), real name Vaska Vojicic, Bedford WA 6052
Ram Kumar Visvanathan (YOB 1980) Mosman Park or Connolly WA 6027
Rohan Vaughan, Rohan Phillip Vaughan (YOB 1972) Nu Edge, Mandurah WA 6210
Paul Vanderplancke, Paul Leo Silvio Vanderplancke (YOB 1975) East Perth, Mt Lawley WA 6050
Karen Nicole Vedder (YOB 1978) married to James Barry, WA 6000
Mary Varghese, Mary George Varghese (YOB 1971) Harrisdale WA 6112
W
Andrew Welch (YOB 1966), Andrew John Welch, Typhoon Trailers, Hamilton Hill WA 6163
Shannon World, Shannon Marie World (YOB 1987) Coolbellup WA 6163
Chenguang Wang (YOB 12/1983) Swanson Aust Pty Ltd, Duncraig WA 6023
Glenn Wright, Glen William Wright (YOB 1976) GMK Mechanical Service, Armadale WA 6112
Shannon Wright, Shannon Marie Wright (YOB 1975), Ballajura WA 6066
Bailey Wright-Patmore, Bailey Sean Wright-Patmore (YOB 1996), Ballajura WA 6066
Mark Wanklyn, Mark Robert Wanklyn (YOB 1980) roof plumber, Harrisdale WA 6112
Mark Williams, Mark Wayne Williams (YOB 1974) Brisbane QLD 5000
Cliff Warner, Clifford Henry Warner (YOB 1966) Quinns Rocks WA 6030
Corey Wright (YOB 1975) & Shannon Wright (YOB 1975) Beechbro WA 6063
Clair Watson, Clair Marie Watson, Maddington WA 6109
Felicity Whitton, Felicity June Whitton (YOB 1980) Yamba or Wooloweyan NSW 2464
Ken Wilkes, Kenneth Richard Wilkes (YOB 1948) Drillcorp Philippines Inc.
John Woods, John Robert Woods (YOB 1951) Burswood WA 6100
Joel Weston, Joel Benjaman Weston, (YOB 1986) Coodanup WA 6210
Tracy Watt (YOB 1989) Eaton WA 6232
David Walling, David William Walling (YOB 1956), Mosman Bay Construction, Mosman Park WA 6012
Rikk Wright, Rikki Lee Wright (YOB 1993) Baldivis WA 6171
Jodie Lee Williams (YOB 1985) Fremantle WA 6160 or Atwell 6164
Anthony Wheaton (YOB 1957) Bassendean WA 6054
Calum Wharton, Calum Lee Wharton (YOB 1999) Victoria Park WA 6100
Anil Williams, Dawat Indian Restaurant, Herdsman Pde, Wembley WA 6014
Fiona Mai Ling Wan (YOB 1988) Willetton WA 6155
Lisa Williams (YOB 1980) Padbury WA 6025
James Warne, James Hastings Warne YOB 1991, Mosman NSW 2088
Garth & Beverly Waters, Garth Jason Waters (YOB 1971) & Beverly Waters (YOB 1970) in Pilbara WA
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email us at enquiries@fidc.com.au
Y
Bill Yaghi, Bilal John Yaghi, Koondoola WA 6064
Yanni Yang, Yanru Yang, Bentley WA 6102
Z
Judy Zhu, Xingyu Zhu (female YOB 1979), Darch/Karrinyup WA
Jun Zheng, (YOB 1963) Rose Bay or Eastwood NSW 2122
Oren Zohar (YOB 1971) Joyce Kitchens, JK Factory Pty Ltd, DSM Capital PL, WA 6163
Khawaja Usama Bin Zahid (YOB 1997) Joondanna WA 6060
Do not ring us about anyone shown here. Under the Privacy Act we cannot take the call.
KNOW WHERE THEY ARE? Email enquiries@fidc.com.au